Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 305

Filter

 
Meno Tím G
1. Marián Váňa HC Stahl Sever Martin 6 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
2. Martin Ruttkay HC Stahl Sever Martin 6 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
3. Andrej Straka PEPEK Team 5 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
4. Roman Jurík EUROIMPEX 5 (20.11.2022, 2. kolo)
5. Michal Kmeť HC Stahl Sever Martin 5 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
5. Ján Drevenák EUROIMPEX 5 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
7. Pavol Slovák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 4 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
8. Jakub Emil Mendrej Blackhawks 4 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
9. Ivan Hryzák PEPEK Team 4 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
9. Jakub Haščák EUROIMPEX 4 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
9. Peter Kráľ PEPEK Team 4 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
12. Anton Bajza HBK VICTORY 4 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
13. Radovan Cerjan HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
13. Miroslav Černák Blackhawks 3 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
13. Tibor Bezák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
13. Samuel Zicho Blackhawks 3 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
17. Branislav Buňo HBC Revolution 3 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
17. Richard Kolek PEPEK Team 3 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
19. Michal Tománek Blackhawks 3 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
19. Martin Vydra PEPEK Team 3 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
21. Ján Sahul HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
21. Matúš Korbáš PEPEK Team 3 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
21. František Čičala Blackhawks 3 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
24. Maroš Bubeník HBC Rajec Wings 3 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
24. Cyril Javor HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
24. Daniel Kuric Scorpions 3 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
24. Lukáš Chytil TJ SOKOL Žirafa 3 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
24. Tomáš Čičala Blackhawks 3 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
24. Radoslav Bystriansky HBK Smurfs Bytča 3 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
24. Dávid Lučivňák HBC Revolution 3 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
31. Martin Škrabko HBK Smurfs Bytča 3 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
31. Marek Troskovič EUROIMPEX 3 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
31. Peter Bystriansky HBK Smurfs Bytča 3 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
31. Peter Sila HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (21.10.2022, 3. kolo)
35. Rastislav Slota Blackhawks 2 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
35. Silvester Prašek Blackhawks 2 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
37. Jakub Šteiniger HBK KNM Predators 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
37. Adam Greguš Blackhawks 2 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
37. Michal Coma HBC SALORA Žilina 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
37. Dominik Surán EUROIMPEX 2 (20.11.2022, 2. kolo)
41. Marek Janák HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
41. Roman Kadlečík HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
41. Pavol Bobot HBC Rajec Wings 2 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
41. Michal Ondrušek Blackhawks 2 (06.11.2022, 5. kolo)
41. Lukáš Piják Blackhawks 2 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
41. Peter Moravčik HBC Rajec Wings 2 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
47. Tomáš Zemančík HBC Rajec Wings 2 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
47. Andrej Dubovec HBC Revolution 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
47. Marek Možješ HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
47. David Bačikovský TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (28.10.2022, 4. kolo)
47. Marián Oškrobaný HBK KNM Predators 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
47. Sebastián Martinka Scorpions 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
53. Michal Jakubský HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (11.12.2022, 4. kolo)
53. Peter Michal HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
53. Lukáš Buček HBC Rajec Wings 2 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
53. Filip Gašperík HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
53. Dušan Štrbák HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (04.12.2022, 7. kolo)
53. Martin Papánek HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (18.11.2022, 4. kolo)
53. Maroš Kubjatko PEPEK Team 2 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
53. Adrián Krupa TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
61. Andrej Hrenák Scorpions 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
61. Róbert Papp HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
61. Peter Straka PEPEK Team 2 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
61. Michal Lacko TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
61. Dominik Gašperík HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
61. Michal Melicherčík HBC Revolution 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
61. Peter Pirošík HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
61. Patrik Hanák Scorpions 2 (18.12.2022, 5. kolo)
61. Michal Koštek EUROIMPEX 2 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
61. Matej Ursíny EUROIMPEX 2 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
71. Ľuboš Mišák HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (21.10.2022, 3. kolo)
71. Jaroslav Gužík HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
71. Tomáš Mečiak HBK KNM Predators 2 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
71. Róbert Majchrák PEPEK Team 2 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
71. Róbert Prívara HBC Rajec Wings 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
71. Vladimír Salašek Scorpions 2 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
77. Tomáš Brcko TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
77. Lukáš Hulka EUROIMPEX 1 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
77. Adam Hanus HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
80. Tomáš Novák HBK VICTORY 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
80. Vladimír Dorčik TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
80. Martin Leško Blackhawks 1 (06.11.2022, 5. kolo)
80. Milan Melicherík HBC Revolution 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
80. Marián Galovič Scorpions 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
80. Milan Dolinajec Blackhawks 1 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
80. Ivan Krupa Blackhawks 1 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
80. Ľubomír Devečka EUROIMPEX 1 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
80. Radoslav Imriš HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (21.10.2022, 3. kolo)
80. Kamil Podhorský PEPEK Team 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
80. Miroslav Sekáč Blackhawks 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
80. Dušan Daniška HBK VICTORY 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
80. Juraj Bôtoš HBC SALORA Žilina 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
80. Ján Pružinský TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
80. Rastislav Bielený PEPEK Team 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
95. Marek Jantulík HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
95. Michal Tomečko PEPEK Team 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
95. Lukáš Silvester HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
95. Lukáš Valášek HBK VICTORY 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
95. Ivan Dupkala HBK KNM Predators 1 (04.11.2022, 5. kolo)
95. Marek Šupej Blackhawks 1 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
95. Jakub Andráško Scorpions 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
95. Boris Haviar HBC Revolution 1 (11.12.2022, 2. kolo)
95. Jakub Ďuriník HBK VICTORY 1 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
95. Milan Ladiver EUROIMPEX 1 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
95. Jaroslav Máchač Scorpions 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
95. Michal Bušovský Blackhawks 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
95. Tomáš Zuzčák HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
108. Martin Kuchar HBK VICTORY 1 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
108. Michal Plaskura HBK VICTORY 1 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
108. Marek Fusko Scorpions 1 (18.11.2022, 6. kolo)
108. Domink Áč HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (18.11.2022, 4. kolo)
108. Jakub Hulín HBC Revolution 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
108. Maroš Cíba HBC Revolution 1 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
108. Martin Graňák HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (04.12.2022, 7. kolo)
108. Róbert Škvarna HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (11.12.2022, 2. kolo)
108. Tomáš Dubovec HBC Revolution 1 (04.11.2022, 5. kolo)
108. Rastislav Vojtyla HBC Revolution 1 (11.12.2022, 2. kolo)
118. Dávid Kurej EUROIMPEX 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
118. Miroslav Marančák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (04.12.2022, 7. kolo)
118. Daniel Čepec HBK VICTORY 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
118. Dominik Duong EUROIMPEX 1 (20.11.2022, 2. kolo)
118. Samuel Kudla EUROIMPEX 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
118. Ján Ciesarik HBK VICTORY 1 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
118. Michal Jurovec HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
118. Radoslav Vojtek EUROIMPEX 1 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
118. Sebastián Ábel HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
118. Lukáš Holaza HBK VICTORY 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
118. Milan Drevenák EUROIMPEX 1 (11.12.2022, 4. kolo)
118. Marek Plaček HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
118. Milan Duda PEPEK Team 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
118. Edo Kuna EUROIMPEX 1 (11.12.2022, 4. kolo)
118. Jaroslav Backo HBK KNM Predators 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
118. Julius Tomašec PEPEK Team 1 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
134. Miloš Dornik Scorpions 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
134. Matúš Kuchár HBK VICTORY 1 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
134. Matej Kubaščík HBK KNM Predators 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
134. Jakub Kuchár HBK VICTORY 1 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
134. Daniel Slanička TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
134. Tomáš Liščák HBC Rajec Wings 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
134. Matej Krško TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
141. Ján Remšík PEPEK Team 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
141. Andrej Miške PEPEK Team 1 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
141. Branislav Plaček HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
141. Michal Palarec HBK KNM Predators 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
141. Juraj Káčerik HBK KNM Predators 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
141. Kristián Dobroň HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
147. Adam Žák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (04.11.2022, 5. kolo)
148. Peter Kubala HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Miroslav Krajčí HBK VICTORY 0
148. Matej Rožanek HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Vladimír Tichý PEPEK Team 0
148. Jakub Martikán HBK KNM Predators 0
148. Marcel Pohunek HBC Revolution 0
148. Mário Brath HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Štefan Janíček EUROIMPEX 0
148. Dominik Libutka HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Dávid Kudelka HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Dominik Mareta HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Matej Vojt HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Matej Poljačik HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Lukáš Belica HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Zdeno Lazárik PEPEK Team 0
148. Matúš Lukáš Lavička HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Andrej Scherer HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Andrej Slaninka Scorpions 0
148. Tomáš Krupa TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
148. Michal Krupa TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
148. Emil Pochyba HBC Revolution 0
148. Michal Cvacho EUROIMPEX 0
148. Richard Zavadil EUROIMPEX 0
148. Matej Rendek HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Marián Bednár EUROIMPEX 0
148. Martin Hollý HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Michal Štefanatný HBC Revolution 0
148. Jakub Rufati Blackhawks 0
148. Vladimír Kvasnička EUROIMPEX 0
148. Jakub Linet Blackhawks 0
148. Norbert Pavlorek TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
148. Michal Remenec HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Roman Svrček HBK KNM Predators 0
148. Roman Stranianek HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Michal Mišovec Blackhawks 0
148. Martin Rybárik Scorpions 0
148. Filip Korman HBC Revolution 0
148. Marek Majtán HBC Revolution 0
148. Ondrej Lipták HBC SALORA Žilina 0
148. Michal Kubek HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Rudolf Belan EUROIMPEX 0
148. Peter Drvár TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
148. Michal Vozár HBK VICTORY 0
148. Michal Fodrek PEPEK Team 0
148. Maroš Širanec TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
148. Ivan Švantner Blackhawks 0
148. Roman Mokoš EUROIMPEX 0
148. Lukáš Zvarík EUROIMPEX 0
148. Stanislav Čavajda HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
148. Juraj Chovan HBC Revolution 0
148. Róbert Intribus TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
148. Tomáš Krutý EUROIMPEX 0
200. Juraj Thiel HBC SALORA Žilina 0
200. Jakub Loffler HBC SALORA Žilina 0
200. Samuel Rehák PEPEK Team 0
200. Ľubomír Síkora HBC Rajec Wings 0
200. Miroslav Stebel HBK VICTORY 0
200. Alexander Gašparovič HBC Revolution 0
200. Denis Dejl Scorpions 0
200. Martin Macošinec HBC SALORA Žilina 0
200. Zdeno Sýkora HBK VICTORY 0
200. Matej Dolník HBC Revolution 0
200. Boris Michnovič HBC SALORA Žilina 0
200. Branislav Žiak HBK VICTORY 0
200. Adrián Brniak Scorpions 0
200. Jakub Dubravík EUROIMPEX 0
200. Miloš Šípka Scorpions 0
200. Patrik Zicho Blackhawks 0
200. Patrik Richter HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
200. Tomáš Bielik HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
200. Miroslav Méry PEPEK Team 0
200. Lukáš Haluška PEPEK Team 0
200. Patrik Očko HBK VICTORY 0
200. Marek Dávidík HBC Rajec Wings 0
200. Tomáš Koštek EUROIMPEX 0
200. Jakub Kubiš EUROIMPEX 0
200. Peter Buliš, ml. Blackhawks 0
200. Martin Hartel TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
200. Matúš Vnuk HBK KNM Predators 0
200. Jakub Ursíny EUROIMPEX 0
200. Alexander Stančík EUROIMPEX 0
229. Marek Šimo HBC Revolution 0
229. Adam Novák HBC Revolution 0
229. Martin Chovaník Scorpions 0
229. Dominik Gombár Scorpions 0
229. Milan Beniač EUROIMPEX 0
229. Peter Jurošek PEPEK Team 0
229. Erik Vrchovský PEPEK Team 0
229. Filip Šmehýl HBC Revolution 0
229. Tomáš Paršo HBK KNM Predators 0
229. Jakub Gavlák HBC SALORA Žilina 0
229. Patrik Szócs EUROIMPEX 0
229. Peter Hričina Blackhawks 0
229. Jakub Hrubý HBK KNM Predators 0
229. Ľubomír Čilík HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
229. Michal Fabian HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
229. Marek Miko HBC Rajec Wings 0
229. Martin Turian EUROIMPEX 0
229. Samuel Cigánik PEPEK Team 0
229. Jakub Ninik Blackhawks 0
229. Michal Lednický HBC Rajec Wings 0
229. Adam Šarišský HBC SALORA Žilina 0
229. Miroslav Grulling HBC SALORA Žilina 0
229. Elo Schronk HBC Revolution 0
229. Patrik Vrbinský HBC SALORA Žilina 0
253. Michal Meliš HBC Revolution 0
253. Juraj Berzák HBC Rajec Wings 0
253. Jakub Hromada HBC SALORA Žilina 0
253. Dominik Fojtík HBK KNM Predators 0
253. Juraj Housa HBC Revolution 0
253. Kristián Šperňák HBC SALORA Žilina 0
253. Jakub Rešetár HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
253. Šimon Káčer PEPEK Team 0
253. Ján Medvedík HBC SALORA Žilina 0
253. Filip Počinek HBC Revolution 0
253. Ľubomír Macejko HBK KNM Predators 0
253. Marián Janura HBK VICTORY 0
253. Adrián Másny Scorpions 0
253. Marián Mališ Scorpions 0
253. Marek Drábik HBK VICTORY 0
253. Miroslav Ochodničan HBK KNM Predators 0
253. Štefan Závoďan HBK KNM Predators 0
270. Patrik Pais HBC Rajec Wings 0
270. Tomáš Ligas HBC Rajec Wings 0
270. Milan Murček HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
270. Šimon Lopušan PEPEK Team 0
270. Lukáš Hudec HBC Rajec Wings 0
270. Marián Macko HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
270. Peter Čiernik Scorpions 0
270. Jakub Sihelský Blackhawks 0
270. Jozef Marčiš HBC Revolution 0
270. Matej Lednický HBC Rajec Wings 0
270. Branislav Melo HBC Revolution 0
270. Matej Melicherčík HBC Revolution 0
270. Michal Babiš TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
283. Marián Paleček TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
283. Lukáš Komzala HBK KNM Predators 0
283. Jozef Janech HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
283. Pavol Maťovčík PEPEK Team 0
283. Tomáš Brezani EUROIMPEX 0
283. Michal Pekara HBC Rajec Wings 0
283. Andrej Pavlech EUROIMPEX 0
283. Denis Koka Scorpions 0
291. Róbert Gavlas HBC Rajec Wings 0
291. Juraj Nagy Scorpions 0
291. Dominik Štaffen TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
291. Martin Hulin TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
291. Dušan Barna HBK VICTORY 0
291. Tomáš Bajánek Blackhawks 0
297. Peter Čelko HBK KNM Predators 0
297. Tomáš Vozar HBK VICTORY 0
297. Marek Gališ HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
297. Karol Hatala TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
297. Juraj Pokusa HBK VICTORY 0
297. Martin Hľuzák HBC Rajec Wings 0
297. Daniel Šugár HBK KNM Predators 0
297. Jozef Olejkár HBC Rajec Wings 0
297. Jozef Šugár HBK KNM Predators 0