Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 305

Filter

 
Meno Tím A
1. Michal Ondrušek Blackhawks 7 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
2. Matúš Korbáš PEPEK Team 7 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
3. Ivan Hryzák PEPEK Team 7 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
4. Marek Jantulík HC Stahl Sever Martin 6 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
5. Ľuboš Mišák HC Stahl Sever Martin 6 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
6. Filip Počinek HBC Revolution 5 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
7. Andrej Straka PEPEK Team 5 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
8. Tomáš Čičala Blackhawks 5 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
9. Martin Ruttkay HC Stahl Sever Martin 5 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
10. Milan Dolinajec Blackhawks 4 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
11. Milan Ladiver EUROIMPEX 4 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
11. Pavol Slovák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 4 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
13. Edo Kuna EUROIMPEX 4 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
14. Peter Kráľ PEPEK Team 4 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
14. Michal Kmeť HC Stahl Sever Martin 4 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
16. Jaroslav Gužík HBK Smurfs Bytča 4 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
17. Matej Dolník HBC Revolution 3 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
18. Martin Leško Blackhawks 3 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
18. Adam Greguš Blackhawks 3 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
18. Marián Váňa HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
21. Lukáš Piják Blackhawks 3 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
21. Roman Kadlečík HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
21. Michal Tomečko PEPEK Team 3 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
21. Jaroslav Máchač Scorpions 3 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
25. Ján Sahul HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (04.12.2022, 7. kolo)
25. Andrej Pavlech EUROIMPEX 3 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
25. Dominik Duong EUROIMPEX 3 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
28. Peter Straka PEPEK Team 3 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
28. Cyril Javor HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
28. Michal Koštek EUROIMPEX 3 (20.11.2022, 2. kolo)
28. Radoslav Bystriansky HBK Smurfs Bytča 3 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
28. Lukáš Chytil TJ SOKOL Žirafa 3 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
28. Peter Pirošík HBK Smurfs Bytča 3 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
28. Ján Drevenák EUROIMPEX 3 (11.12.2022, 4. kolo)
28. Daniel Slanička TJ SOKOL Žirafa 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
28. Andrej Hrenák Scorpions 3 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
28. Matej Krško TJ SOKOL Žirafa 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
38. Peter Sila HC Stahl Sever Martin 3 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
38. Andrej Miške PEPEK Team 3 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
38. Róbert Prívara HBC Rajec Wings 3 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
41. Adam Hanus HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
41. Tomáš Brcko TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
41. Lukáš Hulka EUROIMPEX 2 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
44. Tomáš Novák HBK VICTORY 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
44. Ivan Krupa Blackhawks 2 (06.11.2022, 5. kolo)
46. Boris Haviar HBC Revolution 2 (14.10.2022, 2. kolo)
46. Jakub Andráško Scorpions 2 (18.12.2022, 5. kolo)
46. Branislav Buňo HBC Revolution 2 (11.12.2022, 2. kolo)
49. Martin Kuchar HBK VICTORY 2 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
49. Sebastián Martinka Scorpions 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
49. Maroš Cíba HBC Revolution 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
49. Tomáš Dubovec HBC Revolution 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
49. David Bačikovský TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (28.10.2022, 4. kolo)
54. Milan Drevenák EUROIMPEX 2 (20.11.2022, 2. kolo)
54. František Čičala Blackhawks 2 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
54. Miroslav Marančák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
54. Daniel Čepec HBK VICTORY 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
54. Lukáš Buček HBC Rajec Wings 2 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
54. Samuel Kudla EUROIMPEX 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
54. Milan Duda PEPEK Team 2 (18.11.2022, 4. kolo)
54. Peter Michal HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (21.10.2022, 3. kolo)
54. Sebastián Ábel HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
54. Michal Jakubský HC Stahl Sever Martin 2 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
54. Dávid Kurej EUROIMPEX 2 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
65. Jakub Haščák EUROIMPEX 2 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
65. Daniel Kuric Scorpions 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
65. Tomáš Bajánek Blackhawks 2 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
65. Patrik Hanák Scorpions 2 (18.12.2022, 5. kolo)
65. Jakub Kuchár HBK VICTORY 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
65. Martin Hulin TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
65. Tomáš Liščák HBC Rajec Wings 2 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
65. Maroš Bubeník HBC Rajec Wings 2 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
73. Martin Škrabko HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (18.11.2022, 4. kolo)
73. Ján Remšík PEPEK Team 2 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
73. Karol Hatala TJ SOKOL Žirafa 2 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
73. Branislav Plaček HBK Smurfs Bytča 2 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
73. Róbert Majchrák PEPEK Team 2 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
73. Vladimír Salašek Scorpions 2 (18.12.2022, 5. kolo)
79. Martin Hartel TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
79. Zdeno Sýkora HBK VICTORY 1 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
79. Miroslav Stebel HBK VICTORY 1 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
79. Ľubomír Síkora HBC Rajec Wings 1 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
79. Silvester Prašek Blackhawks 1 (09.12.2022, 2. kolo)
84. Samuel Zicho Blackhawks 1 (24.11.2022, 7. kolo)
84. Miroslav Černák Blackhawks 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
84. Radoslav Imriš HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (21.10.2022, 3. kolo)
84. Jakub Šteiniger HBK KNM Predators 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
84. Michal Fabian HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (04.12.2022, 7. kolo)
84. Dominik Gombár Scorpions 1 (20.11.2022, 2. kolo)
84. Tibor Bezák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
84. Rastislav Bielený PEPEK Team 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
84. Miroslav Sekáč Blackhawks 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
84. Milan Melicherík HBC Revolution 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
84. Marián Galovič Scorpions 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
84. Kamil Podhorský PEPEK Team 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
84. Martin Turian EUROIMPEX 1 (20.11.2022, 2. kolo)
84. Ján Pružinský TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
98. Richard Kolek PEPEK Team 1 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
98. Marián Mališ Scorpions 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
98. Marek Drábik HBK VICTORY 1 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
98. Lukáš Silvester HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
98. Lukáš Valášek HBK VICTORY 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
98. Tomáš Zuzčák HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
98. Štefan Závoďan HBK KNM Predators 1 (04.11.2022, 5. kolo)
98. Michal Bušovský Blackhawks 1 (06.11.2022, 5. kolo)
98. Jakub Rešetár HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (16.12.2022, 5. kolo)
98. Juraj Housa HBC Revolution 1 (04.11.2022, 5. kolo)
108. Domink Áč HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
108. Marek Fusko Scorpions 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
108. Michal Tománek Blackhawks 1 (06.11.2022, 5. kolo)
108. Martin Graňák HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
108. Jakub Hulín HBC Revolution 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
108. Andrej Dubovec HBC Revolution 1 (04.11.2022, 5. kolo)
108. Branislav Melo HBC Revolution 1 (11.12.2022, 2. kolo)
108. Marek Možješ HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
108. Martin Vydra PEPEK Team 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
108. Jakub Emil Mendrej Blackhawks 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
108. Michal Plaskura HBK VICTORY 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
108. Michal Babiš TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
120. Jaroslav Backo HBK KNM Predators 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
120. Dušan Štrbák HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
120. Radoslav Vojtek EUROIMPEX 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
120. Roman Jurík EUROIMPEX 1 (11.12.2022, 4. kolo)
120. Marek Plaček HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
120. Maroš Kubjatko PEPEK Team 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
120. Michal Pekara HBC Rajec Wings 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
120. Lukáš Holaza HBK VICTORY 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
120. Julius Tomašec PEPEK Team 1 (23.10.2022, 3. kolo)
120. Adrián Krupa TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (04.12.2022, 7. kolo)
120. Michal Jurovec HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (18.11.2022, 4. kolo)
120. Martin Papánek HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (18.11.2022, 4. kolo)
120. Filip Gašperík HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
133. Matej Kubaščík HBK KNM Predators 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
133. Róbert Papp HC Stahl Sever Martin 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
133. Juraj Nagy Scorpions 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
133. Dominik Štaffen TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (06.11.2022, 5. kolo)
133. Michal Lacko TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (04.12.2022, 7. kolo)
133. Matej Ursíny EUROIMPEX 1 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
133. Dušan Barna HBK VICTORY 1 (02.12.2022, 9. kolo)
133. Dávid Lučivňák HBC Revolution 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
133. Michal Melicherčík HBC Revolution 1 (09.10.2022, 1. kolo)
133. Miloš Dornik Scorpions 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
143. Tomáš Mečiak HBK KNM Predators 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
143. Anton Bajza HBK VICTORY 1 (11.11.2022, 8. kolo)
143. Martin Hľuzák HBC Rajec Wings 1 (13.11.2022, 8. kolo)
143. Juraj Pokusa HBK VICTORY 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
143. Marek Gališ HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (20.11.2022, 6. kolo)
143. Marek Troskovič EUROIMPEX 1 (04.12.2022, 9. kolo)
143. Juraj Káčerik HBK KNM Predators 1 (21.10.2022, 3. kolo)
143. Peter Čelko HBK KNM Predators 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
143. Michal Palarec HBK KNM Predators 1 (30.10.2022, 4. kolo)
143. Peter Bystriansky HBK Smurfs Bytča 1 (27.11.2022, 7. kolo)
153. Adam Žák TJ SOKOL Žirafa 1 (16.10.2022, 2. kolo)
154. Vladimír Tichý PEPEK Team 0
154. Mário Brath HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Marcel Pohunek HBC Revolution 0
154. Lukáš Belica HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Jakub Martikán HBK KNM Predators 0
154. Dominik Mareta HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Matej Poljačik HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Dominik Libutka HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Zdeno Lazárik PEPEK Team 0
154. Matúš Lukáš Lavička HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Štefan Janíček EUROIMPEX 0
154. Dávid Kudelka HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Matej Vojt HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Peter Kubala HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Miroslav Krajčí HBK VICTORY 0
154. Matej Rožanek HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Andrej Scherer HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Andrej Slaninka Scorpions 0
154. Michal Remenec HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Lukáš Zvarík EUROIMPEX 0
154. Marek Majtán HBC Revolution 0
154. Juraj Chovan HBC Revolution 0
154. Michal Cvacho EUROIMPEX 0
154. Roman Svrček HBK KNM Predators 0
154. Michal Vozár HBK VICTORY 0
154. Jakub Rufati Blackhawks 0
154. Roman Stranianek HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Jakub Linet Blackhawks 0
154. Vladimír Kvasnička EUROIMPEX 0
154. Martin Hollý HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Norbert Pavlorek TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
154. Richard Zavadil EUROIMPEX 0
154. Martin Rybárik Scorpions 0
154. Tomáš Krupa TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
154. Ivan Švantner Blackhawks 0
154. Stanislav Čavajda HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Michal Fodrek PEPEK Team 0
154. Michal Krupa TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
154. Michal Štefanatný HBC Revolution 0
154. Rudolf Belan EUROIMPEX 0
154. Roman Mokoš EUROIMPEX 0
154. Marián Bednár EUROIMPEX 0
154. Emil Pochyba HBC Revolution 0
154. Róbert Intribus TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
154. Matej Rendek HBC SALORA Žilina 0
154. Tomáš Krutý EUROIMPEX 0
154. Peter Drvár TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
154. Michal Mišovec Blackhawks 0
154. Filip Korman HBC Revolution 0
154. Michal Kubek HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
154. Maroš Širanec TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
154. Ondrej Lipták HBC SALORA Žilina 0
206. Adrián Brniak Scorpions 0
206. Matúš Vnuk HBK KNM Predators 0
206. Alexander Gašparovič HBC Revolution 0
206. Jakub Dubravík EUROIMPEX 0
206. Denis Dejl Scorpions 0
206. Jakub Kubiš EUROIMPEX 0
206. Miloš Šípka Scorpions 0
206. Marek Dávidík HBC Rajec Wings 0
206. Patrik Zicho Blackhawks 0
206. Patrik Richter HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
206. Alexander Stančík EUROIMPEX 0
206. Miroslav Méry PEPEK Team 0
206. Jakub Loffler HBC SALORA Žilina 0
206. Martin Macošinec HBC SALORA Žilina 0
206. Branislav Žiak HBK VICTORY 0
206. Lukáš Haluška PEPEK Team 0
206. Boris Michnovič HBC SALORA Žilina 0
206. Peter Buliš, ml. Blackhawks 0
206. Juraj Thiel HBC SALORA Žilina 0
206. Samuel Rehák PEPEK Team 0
206. Tomáš Koštek EUROIMPEX 0
206. Jakub Ursíny EUROIMPEX 0
206. Tomáš Bielik HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
206. Patrik Očko HBK VICTORY 0
206. Rastislav Slota Blackhawks 0
231. Adam Novák HBC Revolution 0
231. Peter Hričina Blackhawks 0
231. Patrik Szócs EUROIMPEX 0
231. Erik Vrchovský PEPEK Team 0
231. Dušan Daniška HBK VICTORY 0
231. Michal Coma HBC SALORA Žilina 0
231. Elo Schronk HBC Revolution 0
231. Jakub Hrubý HBK KNM Predators 0
231. Tomáš Paršo HBK KNM Predators 0
231. Marek Šimo HBC Revolution 0
231. Martin Chovaník Scorpions 0
231. Jakub Gavlák HBC SALORA Žilina 0
231. Samuel Cigánik PEPEK Team 0
231. Adam Šarišský HBC SALORA Žilina 0
231. Peter Jurošek PEPEK Team 0
231. Milan Beniač EUROIMPEX 0
231. Filip Šmehýl HBC Revolution 0
231. Radovan Cerjan HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
231. Patrik Vrbinský HBC SALORA Žilina 0
231. Miroslav Grulling HBC SALORA Žilina 0
231. Marek Miko HBC Rajec Wings 0
231. Dominik Surán EUROIMPEX 0
231. Ľubomír Čilík HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
231. Juraj Bôtoš HBC SALORA Žilina 0
231. Ľubomír Devečka EUROIMPEX 0
231. Jakub Ninik Blackhawks 0
231. Michal Lednický HBC Rajec Wings 0
231. Vladimír Dorčik TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
259. Ivan Dupkala HBK KNM Predators 0
259. Miroslav Ochodničan HBK KNM Predators 0
259. Peter Moravčik HBC Rajec Wings 0
259. Juraj Berzák HBC Rajec Wings 0
259. Ján Medvedík HBC SALORA Žilina 0
259. Kristián Šperňák HBC SALORA Žilina 0
259. Marek Šupej Blackhawks 0
259. Marián Janura HBK VICTORY 0
259. Jakub Ďuriník HBK VICTORY 0
259. Adrián Másny Scorpions 0
259. Pavol Bobot HBC Rajec Wings 0
259. Dominik Fojtík HBK KNM Predators 0
259. Michal Meliš HBC Revolution 0
259. Ľubomír Macejko HBK KNM Predators 0
259. Marek Janák HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
259. Šimon Káčer PEPEK Team 0
259. Jakub Hromada HBC SALORA Žilina 0
276. Lukáš Hudec HBC Rajec Wings 0
276. Jakub Sihelský Blackhawks 0
276. Peter Čiernik Scorpions 0
276. Milan Murček HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
276. Šimon Lopušan PEPEK Team 0
276. Tomáš Zemančík HBC Rajec Wings 0
276. Jozef Marčiš HBC Revolution 0
276. Róbert Škvarna HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
276. Patrik Pais HBC Rajec Wings 0
276. Tomáš Ligas HBC Rajec Wings 0
276. Matej Lednický HBC Rajec Wings 0
276. Marián Macko HC Stahl Sever Martin 0
276. Rastislav Vojtyla HBC Revolution 0
276. Matej Melicherčík HBC Revolution 0
276. Marián Oškrobaný HBK KNM Predators 0
291. Pavol Maťovčík PEPEK Team 0
291. Jozef Janech HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
291. Ján Ciesarik HBK VICTORY 0
291. Tomáš Brezani EUROIMPEX 0
291. Marián Paleček TJ SOKOL Žirafa 0
291. Denis Koka Scorpions 0
291. Lukáš Komzala HBK KNM Predators 0
298. Dominik Gašperík HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
298. Róbert Gavlas HBC Rajec Wings 0
298. Matúš Kuchár HBK VICTORY 0
301. Kristián Dobroň HBK Smurfs Bytča 0
301. Daniel Šugár HBK KNM Predators 0
301. Jozef Olejkár HBC Rajec Wings 0
301. Jozef Šugár HBK KNM Predators 0
301. Tomáš Vozar HBK VICTORY 0