Pavúk - play-off
Štvrťfinále |
Semifinále |
FináleO 3. miesto |
Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
12:3 05.05.2019 20:00 |
|
1
HBC Rajec Wings - ALL-INN Budatín
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
7:4 05.05.2019 15:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - ALL-INN Budatín
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
4:7 12.05.2019 14:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 12.05.2019 20:00 |
|
Blackhawks - Pirates Trenčín
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 23.05.2019 19:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBK KNM Predators
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
10:3 12.05.2019 17:00 |
|
Scorpions - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:4 p.p. 12.05.2019 15:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:3 12.05.2019 11:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
5:4 p.p. 18.05.2019 19:15 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Revolution
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 19.05.2019 16:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBK KNM Predators
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
8:4 19.05.2019 17:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC SALORA Žilina
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
5:4 19.05.2019 20:30 |
|
Blackhawks - Pirates Trenčín
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 26.05.2019 19:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - EUROIMPEX
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
3:7 24.05.2019 18:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Revolution
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
2:4 25.05.2019 18:30 |
|
Scorpions - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
6:1 25.05.2019 20:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Scorpions
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
0:5 kont. 26.05.2019 17:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC SALORA Žilina
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
2:3 26.05.2019 20:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:8 24.05.2019 20:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
5:9 26.05.2019 16:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Štvrťfinále (5. zápas) |
2:3 30.05.2019 20:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Blackhawks - HBC Revolution
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:2 31.05.2019 20:00 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Revolution
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
1:3 02.06.2019 18:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Scorpions
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:6 p.p. 02.06.2019 17:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Scorpions
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
9:3 15.06.2019 20:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
4:3 31.05.2019 18:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:8 13.06.2019 20:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC Rajec Wings
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
6:5 p.p. 02.06.2019 15:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC Rajec Wings
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:9 07.06.2019 18:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - Blackhawks
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 07.06.2019 20:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - PEPEK Team
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
6:3 09.06.2019 17:00 |
|
Scorpions - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
6:7 09.06.2019 18:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - Blackhawks
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
3:7 09.06.2019 20:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK VICTORY
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
2:5 16.06.2019 20:00 |
|
1
Scorpions - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
6:4 16.06.2019 18:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - PEPEK Team
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
7:4 14.06.2019 19:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK VICTORY
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
3:5 20.06.2019 20:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Scorpions
Semifinále (5. zápas) |
2:4 23.06.2019 18:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Rajec Wings
Finále (1. zápas) |
4:3 23.06.2019 19:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Rajec Wings
Finále (2. zápas) |
4:5 28.06.2019 19:30 |
|
Blackhawks - Scorpions
Finále (1. zápas) |
9:8 30.06.2019 19:30 |
|
Blackhawks - Scorpions
Finále (2. zápas) |
7:5 02.07.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK VICTORY
Finále (3. zápas) |
4:2 12.07.2019 20:30 |
|
Scorpions - Blackhawks
Finále (3. zápas) |
5:10 06.07.2019 19:00 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PEPEK Team - HBC Warriors Hlboké
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
3:5 07.07.2019 17:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Revolution
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
12:0 30.06.2019 18:00 |