Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
12:3 05.05.2019 20:00 |
|
1
HBC Rajec Wings - ALL-INN Budatín
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
7:4 05.05.2019 15:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - ALL-INN Budatín
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
4:7 12.05.2019 14:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 12.05.2019 20:00 |
|
Blackhawks - Pirates Trenčín
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 23.05.2019 19:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBK KNM Predators
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
10:3 12.05.2019 17:00 |
|
Scorpions - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:4 p.p. 12.05.2019 15:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:3 12.05.2019 11:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
5:4 p.p. 18.05.2019 19:15 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Revolution
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 19.05.2019 16:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBK KNM Predators
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
8:4 19.05.2019 17:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC SALORA Žilina
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
5:4 19.05.2019 20:30 |
|
Blackhawks - Pirates Trenčín
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 26.05.2019 19:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - EUROIMPEX
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
3:7 24.05.2019 18:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Revolution
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
2:4 25.05.2019 18:30 |
|
Scorpions - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
6:1 25.05.2019 20:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Scorpions
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
0:5 kont. 26.05.2019 17:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC SALORA Žilina
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
2:3 26.05.2019 20:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:8 24.05.2019 20:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
5:9 26.05.2019 16:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Štvrťfinále (5. zápas) |
2:3 30.05.2019 20:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Blackhawks - HBC Revolution
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:2 31.05.2019 20:00 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Revolution
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
1:3 02.06.2019 18:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Scorpions
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:6 p.p. 02.06.2019 17:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Scorpions
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
9:3 15.06.2019 20:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
4:3 31.05.2019 18:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:8 13.06.2019 20:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC Rajec Wings
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
6:5 p.p. 02.06.2019 15:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC Rajec Wings
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:9 07.06.2019 18:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - Blackhawks
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 07.06.2019 20:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - PEPEK Team
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
6:3 09.06.2019 17:00 |
|
Scorpions - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
6:7 09.06.2019 18:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - Blackhawks
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
3:7 09.06.2019 20:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK VICTORY
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
2:5 16.06.2019 20:00 |
|
1
Scorpions - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
6:4 16.06.2019 18:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - PEPEK Team
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
7:4 14.06.2019 19:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK VICTORY
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
3:5 20.06.2019 20:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Scorpions
Semifinále (5. zápas) |
2:4 23.06.2019 18:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Rajec Wings
Finále (1. zápas) |
4:3 23.06.2019 19:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Rajec Wings
Finále (2. zápas) |
4:5 28.06.2019 19:30 |
|
Blackhawks - Scorpions
Finále (1. zápas) |
9:8 30.06.2019 19:30 |
|
Blackhawks - Scorpions
Finále (2. zápas) |
7:5 02.07.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK VICTORY
Finále (3. zápas) |
4:2 12.07.2019 20:30 |
|
Scorpions - Blackhawks
Finále (3. zápas) |
5:10 06.07.2019 19:00 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PEPEK Team - HBC Warriors Hlboké
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
3:5 07.07.2019 17:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Revolution
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
12:0 30.06.2019 18:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Warriors Hlboké
1. kolo |
5:2 05.10.2018 18:00 |
|
Pirates Trenčín - EUROIMPEX
1. kolo |
2:9 05.10.2018 19:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - ALL-INN Budatín
1. kolo |
7:0 06.10.2018 18:00 |
|
Scorpions - Blackhawks
1. kolo |
5:3 06.10.2018 19:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Revolution
1. kolo |
2:6 07.10.2018 18:30 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - DANDY Group
1. kolo |
4:5 07.10.2018 20:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC Rajec Wings
1. kolo |
2:5 16.12.2018 16:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pirates Trenčín - HBC Revolution
2. kolo |
0:5 12.10.2018 18:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBK VICTORY
2. kolo |
1:3 12.10.2018 20:00 |
|
Scorpions - EUROIMPEX
2. kolo |
2:4 13.10.2018 16:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - Blackhawks
2. kolo |
0:5 13.10.2018 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK KNM Predators
2. kolo |
3:7 13.10.2018 19:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - DANDY Group
2. kolo |
7:6 14.10.2018 18:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Rajec Wings
2. kolo |
5:1 14.10.2018 19:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM Predators - PEPEK Team
3. kolo |
9:3 19.10.2018 18:30 |
|
DANDY Group - ALL-INN Budatín
3. kolo |
8:2 20.10.2018 16:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Warriors Hlboké
3. kolo |
14:3 20.10.2018 19:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - Scorpions
3. kolo |
2:9 21.10.2018 16:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
3. kolo |
2:3 p.p. 21.10.2018 18:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBC SALORA Žilina
3. kolo |
13:4 21.10.2018 19:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - Pirates Trenčín
3. kolo |
0:5 kont. 21.12.2018 20:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pirates Trenčín - HBK KNM Predators
4. kolo |
4:6 26.10.2018 18:30 |
|
Blackhawks - DANDY Group
4. kolo |
7:2 26.10.2018 20:00 |
|
Scorpions - HBC Revolution
4. kolo |
8:1 28.10.2018 14:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - EUROIMPEX
4. kolo |
2:11 28.10.2018 15:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Rajec Wings
4. kolo |
9:3 28.10.2018 17:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBK VICTORY
4. kolo |
2:6 28.10.2018 18:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - PEPEK Team
4. kolo |
4:9 28.10.2018 20:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Rajec Wings - ALL-INN Budatín
5. kolo |
4:2 02.11.2018 18:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - Pirates Trenčín
5. kolo |
9:7 02.11.2018 20:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - Scorpions
5. kolo |
2:14 03.11.2018 18:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Blackhawks
5. kolo |
2:12 03.11.2018 20:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBC SALORA Žilina
5. kolo |
2:4 04.11.2018 17:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
5. kolo |
6:0 04.11.2018 18:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Warriors Hlboké
5. kolo |
9:1 04.11.2018 20:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC SALORA Žilina - PEPEK Team
6. kolo |
5:7 09.11.2018 18:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - Pirates Trenčín
6. kolo |
5:15 09.11.2018 20:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBC Revolution
6. kolo |
1:9 10.11.2018 15:30 |
|
Scorpions - HBK KNM Predators
6. kolo |
4:3 p.p. 10.11.2018 17:00 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Rajec Wings
6. kolo |
5:0 kont. 08.02.2019 18:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK VICTORY
6. kolo |
5:2 10.02.2019 18:00 |
|
DANDY Group - EUROIMPEX
6. kolo |
3:5 02.03.2019 17:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Rajec Wings - DANDY Group
7. kolo |
3:17 16.11.2018 18:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - Scorpions
7. kolo |
3:17 17.11.2018 16:30 |
|
Pirates Trenčín - HBC SALORA Žilina
7. kolo |
12:1 17.11.2018 18:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - ALL-INN Budatín
7. kolo |
10:2 18.11.2018 16:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - Blackhawks
7. kolo |
4:7 18.11.2018 18:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Warriors Hlboké
7. kolo |
13:5 18.11.2018 19:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
7. kolo |
2:10 22.12.2018 18:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Rajec Wings
8. kolo |
5:0 23.11.2018 18:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBK KNM Predators
8. kolo |
2:7 24.11.2018 18:00 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolution
8. kolo |
2:6 24.11.2018 19:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - PEPEK Team
8. kolo |
13:3 25.11.2018 15:00 |
|
Blackhawks - HBK VICTORY
8. kolo |
6:4 25.11.2018 16:30 |
|
Scorpions - Pirates Trenčín
8. kolo |
5:0 kont. 25.11.2018 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC SALORA Žilina
8. kolo |
3:7 25.11.2018 19:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Rajec Wings
9. kolo |
8:5 30.11.2018 20:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - EUROIMPEX
9. kolo |
1:9 01.12.2018 18:00 |
|
Scorpions - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
9. kolo |
6:9 01.12.2018 19:30 |
|
Pirates Trenčín - Blackhawks
9. kolo |
0:5 02.12.2018 18:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBC Warriors Hlboké
9. kolo |
15:2 02.12.2018 19:30 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - ALL-INN Budatín
9. kolo |
11:3 15.12.2018 19:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - DANDY Group
9. kolo |
2:14 03.03.2019 19:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pirates Trenčín - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
10. kolo |
7:2 08.12.2018 20:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - DANDY Group
10. kolo |
2:5 09.12.2018 16:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - Blackhawks
10. kolo |
3:16 09.12.2018 18:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Warriors Hlboké
10. kolo |
7:5 09.12.2018 19:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - EUROIMPEX
10. kolo |
8:3 16.12.2018 18:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - Scorpions
10. kolo |
2:8 16.12.2018 19:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - ALL-INN Budatín
10. kolo |
10:2 10.02.2019 19:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUROIMPEX - HBK VICTORY
11. kolo |
5:0 kont. 15.02.2019 18:30 |
|
Blackhawks - PEPEK Team
11. kolo |
18:7 15.02.2019 20:00 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK KNM Predators
11. kolo |
13:1 16.02.2019 15:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC SALORA Žilina
11. kolo |
8:7 16.02.2019 16:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - Pirates Trenčín
11. kolo |
3:11 16.02.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - Scorpions
11. kolo |
2:11 17.02.2019 18:15 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Revolution
11. kolo |
2:7 02.03.2019 18:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUROIMPEX - PEPEK Team
12. kolo |
11:4 22.02.2019 18:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - Scorpions
12. kolo |
0:17 22.02.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBK VICTORY
12. kolo |
5:0 23.02.2019 16:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK KNM Predators
12. kolo |
8:13 23.02.2019 18:00 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC SALORA Žilina
12. kolo |
10:6 23.02.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
12. kolo |
3:13 24.02.2019 19:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Pirates Trenčín
12. kolo |
5:0 kont. 08.03.2019 19:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Blackhawks - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
13. kolo |
5:8 10.11.2018 18:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC SALORA Žilina
13. kolo |
9:0 08.03.2019 18:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Scorpions
13. kolo |
2:6 09.03.2019 16:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - Pirates Trenčín
13. kolo |
5:0 kont. 09.03.2019 18:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBK KNM Predators
13. kolo |
1:8 10.03.2019 16:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - PEPEK Team
13. kolo |
6:4 10.03.2019 18:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBC Warriors Hlboké
13. kolo |
4:3 p.p. 10.03.2019 19:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Scorpions - HBC Revolution
14. kolo |
4:2 16.03.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - ALL-INN Budatín
14. kolo |
3:2 16.03.2019 19:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Blackhawks
14. kolo |
6:7 p.p. 17.03.2019 18:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Warriors Hlboké
14. kolo |
5:3 17.03.2019 19:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Pirates Trenčín
14. kolo |
9:4 18.04.2019 19:45 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC Rajec Wings
14. kolo |
5:4 04.05.2019 17:00 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK KNM Predators
14. kolo |
11.05.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK VICTORY - HBC SALORA Žilina
15. kolo |
4:5 22.03.2019 18:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Revolution
15. kolo |
8:2 22.03.2019 20:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - PEPEK Team
15. kolo |
2:28 23.03.2019 16:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
15. kolo |
6:8 23.03.2019 18:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Scorpions
15. kolo |
4:7 24.03.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC Rajec Wings
15. kolo |
3:15 24.03.2019 19:30 |
|
Pirates Trenčín - EUROIMPEX
15. kolo |
3:10 30.04.2019 19:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PEPEK Team - HBK VICTORY
16. kolo |
4:6 29.03.2019 19:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
16. kolo |
10:1 30.03.2019 16:30 |
|
Scorpions - HBK KNM Predators
16. kolo |
5:2 30.03.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - ALL-INN Budatín
16. kolo |
8:6 31.03.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - Pirates Trenčín
16. kolo |
9:2 31.03.2019 19:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - DANDY Group
16. kolo |
6:2 20.04.2019 16:15 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Blackhawks
16. kolo |
2:5 11.05.2019 17:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBK KNM Predators - EUROIMPEX
17. kolo |
4:5 05.04.2019 18:30 |
|
1
Pirates Trenčín - DANDY Group
17. kolo |
3:4 05.04.2019 20:00 |
|
Blackhawks - Scorpions
17. kolo |
7:5 06.04.2019 20:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
17. kolo |
6:2 07.04.2019 18:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Rajec Wings
17. kolo |
4:3 13.04.2019 18:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - ALL-INN Budatín
17. kolo |
2:4 14.04.2019 20:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - PEPEK Team
17. kolo |
3:6 03.05.2019 20:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM Predators - Blackhawks
18. kolo |
3:13 12.04.2019 20:15 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolution
18. kolo |
8:4 13.04.2019 20:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
18. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 14.04.2019 17:00 |
|
Scorpions - Pirates Trenčín
18. kolo |
5:2 14.04.2019 18:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBK VICTORY
18. kolo |
4:16 26.04.2019 18:15 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC SALORA Žilina
18. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 28.04.2019 17:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC Warriors Hlboké
18. kolo |
20:2 28.04.2019 20:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Blackhawks - Pirates Trenčín
19. kolo |
16:7 26.04.2019 19:45 |
|
Scorpions - EUROIMPEX
19. kolo |
3:6 27.04.2019 18:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - DANDY Group
19. kolo |
5:0 kont. 27.04.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBK KNM Predators
19. kolo |
5:2 28.04.2019 18:30 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pirates Trenčín - HBK KNM Predators
20. kolo |
4:5 04.05.2019 18:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Scorpions
20. kolo |
5:14 05.05.2019 17:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - EUROIMPEX
20. kolo |
0:3 05.05.2019 18:30 |
|
Blackhawks - DANDY Group
20. kolo |
1:7 09.05.2019 20:00 |