Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBC Rosina - HBK CEIT
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
6:1 05.05.2012 18:30 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - HBK CEIT
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
16:7 06.05.2012 13:00 |
|
HBK KNM B - HBK KNM Predators
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
8:1 05.05.2012 15:30 |
|
HBK KNM B - HBK KNM Predators
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
0:2 06.05.2012 14:30 |
|
DANDY Group - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
8:4 05.05.2012 17:00 |
|
DANDY Group - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
6:3 06.05.2012 10:00 |
|
HBC Rajec - HBC KOLÁROVICE
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
12:1 05.05.2012 14:00 |
|
HBC Rajec - HBC KOLÁROVICE
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
3:2 s.n. 06.05.2012 11:30 |
|
1
HBK CEIT - HBC Rosina
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:8 12.05.2012 19:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBK KNM B
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
6:7 12.05.2012 15:40 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:6 11.05.2012 19:55 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBC Rajec
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
1:8 12.05.2012 17:20 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBK KNM B
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
1:4 13.05.2012 10:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBC Rosina - HBC Rajec
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:4 19.05.2012 13:50 |
|
HBK KNM B - DANDY Group
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
4:1 19.05.2012 15:30 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - HBC Rajec
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
12:1 20.05.2012 10:00 |
|
1
3
HBC Rajec - HBC Rosina
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
4:9 27.05.2012 14:00 |
|
HBK KNM B - DANDY Group
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
3:4 25.05.2012 19:40 |
|
1
DANDY Group - HBK KNM B
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
0:3 27.05.2012 15:40 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK KNM B
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
8:3 01.06.2012 19:00 |
|
HBK KNM B - DANDY Group
Semifinále (5. zápas) |
0:5 03.06.2012 15:40 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
Finále (1. zápas) |
3:4 09.06.2012 17:20 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
Finále (2. zápas) |
1:5 10.06.2012 17:20 |
|
1
1
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina
Finále (3. zápas) |
1:2 s.n. 15.06.2012 19:00 |
|
1
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina
Finále (4. zápas) |
2:3 22.06.2012 19:45 |
|
1
1
1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
Finále (5. zápas) |
0:3 24.06.2012 19:00 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
1
HBK KNM B - HBC Rajec
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
3:2 24.06.2012 17:20 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
1
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBK KNM Predators
1. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 23.09.2011 18:15 |
|
1
DANDY Group - HBK CEIT
1. kolo |
7:6 s.n. 23.09.2011 20:00 |
|
1
Wild Wind - HBK SHARKS LODNO
1. kolo |
2:3 24.09.2011 09:15 |
|
1
HBK KNM B - HBC Rosina
1. kolo |
4:6 24.09.2011 17:00 |
|
HBC Rajec - Nortons
1. kolo |
10:3 25.09.2011 15:15 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - DANDY Group
2. kolo |
0:2 30.09.2011 20:00 |
|
HBK KNM B - HBC Rajec
2. kolo |
8:6 01.10.2011 15:15 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - HBC KOLÁROVICE
2. kolo |
8:0 01.10.2011 17:00 |
|
1
1
Nortons - Wild Wind
2. kolo |
3:4 02.10.2011 15:15 |
|
HBK CEIT - HBK SHARKS LODNO
2. kolo |
5:2 12.11.2011 16:50 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Nortons - DANDY Group
3. kolo |
4:15 07.10.2011 18:20 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM B
3. kolo |
4:3 07.10.2011 20:00 |
|
HBK CEIT - HBC KOLÁROVICE
3. kolo |
4:7 08.10.2011 16:00 |
|
1
2
HBK KNM Predators - Wild Wind
3. kolo |
5:2 09.10.2011 09:00 |
|
1
1
HBC Rosina - HBC Rajec
3. kolo |
7:4 09.10.2011 15:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
1
HBK SHARKS LODNO - HBK KNM Predators
4. kolo |
1:0 08.10.2011 09:30 |
|
1
1
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina
4. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 08.10.2011 17:40 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Nortons
4. kolo |
0:1 s.n. 09.10.2011 10:40 |
|
2
Wild Wind - HBK CEIT
4. kolo |
5:6 s.n. 21.10.2011 18:20 |
|
HBC Rajec - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
4. kolo |
4:6 02.12.2011 20:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM B - HBK CEIT
5. kolo |
5:2 14.10.2011 18:20 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Nortons
5. kolo |
2:1 14.10.2011 20:00 |
|
1
1
HBC Rajec - HBK KNM Predators
5. kolo |
4:1 15.10.2011 15:10 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK SHARKS LODNO
5. kolo |
12:4 15.10.2011 16:50 |
|
1
1
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Wild Wind
5. kolo |
5:1 16.10.2011 15:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
6. kolo |
2:4 21.10.2011 20:00 |
|
1
HBK SHARKS LODNO - Nortons
6. kolo |
1:2 s.n. 22.10.2011 10:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK KNM B
6. kolo |
3:4 22.10.2011 15:10 |
|
1
1
Wild Wind - HBC Rosina
6. kolo |
1:6 22.10.2011 16:50 |
|
1
1
HBK KNM Predators - HBK CEIT
6. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 23.10.2011 15:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Wild Wind - HBK KNM B
7. kolo |
2:9 28.10.2011 18:20 |
|
1
HBK SHARKS LODNO - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
7. kolo |
2:8 28.10.2011 20:00 |
|
HBK CEIT - Nortons
7. kolo |
4:2 29.10.2011 15:00 |
|
1
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Rosina
7. kolo |
4:6 29.10.2011 16:40 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBC Rajec
7. kolo |
4:2 30.10.2011 13:20 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Rosina - HBK CEIT
8. kolo |
8:3 04.11.2011 18:20 |
|
1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM Predators
8. kolo |
2:3 04.11.2011 20:00 |
|
HBK KNM B - HBK SHARKS LODNO
8. kolo |
2:1 05.11.2011 10:00 |
|
1
HBC Rajec - Wild Wind
8. kolo |
6:0 05.11.2011 11:40 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC KOLÁROVICE
8. kolo |
11:5 06.11.2011 13:20 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Nortons - HBK KNM Predators
9. kolo |
1:8 11.11.2011 18:20 |
|
1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Wild Wind
9. kolo |
2:3 11.11.2011 20:00 |
|
HBK KNM B - HBC KOLÁROVICE
9. kolo |
3:4 12.11.2011 15:10 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - HBK SHARKS LODNO
9. kolo |
13:1 13.11.2011 15:00 |
|
HBC Rajec - DANDY Group
9. kolo |
2:5 19.11.2011 16:50 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Nortons - HBC Rosina
10. kolo |
4:12 17.11.2011 15:40 |
|
HBK SHARKS LODNO - HBC Rajec
10. kolo |
3:7 18.11.2011 18:20 |
|
HBK CEIT - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
10. kolo |
5:6 18.11.2011 20:00 |
|
7
HBK KNM Predators - HBK KNM B
10. kolo |
1:6 19.11.2011 15:10 |
|
1
Wild Wind - DANDY Group
10. kolo |
6:8 20.11.2011 15:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
1
HBC Rosina - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
11. kolo |
6:2 25.11.2011 20:00 |
|
HBK SHARKS LODNO - HBC KOLÁROVICE
11. kolo |
0:8 26.11.2011 16:20 |
|
1
2
HBK CEIT - HBC Rajec
11. kolo |
2:4 27.11.2011 15:00 |
|
1
Nortons - HBK KNM B
11. kolo |
2:10 18.12.2011 15:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - DANDY Group
11. kolo |
4:2 07.04.2012 16:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM Predators - HBC KOLÁROVICE
12. kolo |
3:7 03.12.2011 13:30 |
|
1
Nortons - HBC Rajec
12. kolo |
4:6 03.12.2011 15:10 |
|
HBK CEIT - DANDY Group
12. kolo |
5:15 03.12.2011 16:40 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - HBK KNM B
12. kolo |
6:3 03.12.2011 18:20 |
|
HBK SHARKS LODNO - Wild Wind
12. kolo |
3:5 04.12.2011 15:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBC Rosina
13. kolo |
0:6 09.12.2011 18:20 |
|
1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - DANDY Group
13. kolo |
3:4 09.12.2011 20:00 |
|
HBK CEIT - HBK SHARKS LODNO
13. kolo |
15:4 10.12.2011 15:10 |
|
HBC Rajec - HBK KNM B
13. kolo |
4:3 s.n. 10.12.2011 16:50 |
|
1
Nortons - Wild Wind
13. kolo |
2:5 11.12.2011 11:40 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM B - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
14. kolo |
3:1 16.12.2011 19:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Nortons
14. kolo |
10:3 17.12.2011 10:30 |
|
1
Wild Wind - HBK KNM Predators
14. kolo |
2:0 17.12.2011 12:10 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBK CEIT
14. kolo |
3:2 17.12.2011 13:50 |
|
1
HBC Rajec - HBC Rosina
14. kolo |
2:8 10.03.2012 16:40 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK CEIT - Wild Wind
15. kolo |
9:5 02.03.2012 17:50 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Rajec
15. kolo |
3:5 02.03.2012 19:30 |
|
Nortons - HBC KOLÁROVICE
15. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 03.03.2012 15:10 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
15. kolo |
5:4 03.03.2012 16:50 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBK SHARKS LODNO
15. kolo |
12:3 04.03.2012 15:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Rajec - HBK KNM Predators
16. kolo |
3:2 09.03.2012 18:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Nortons
16. kolo |
9:4 09.03.2012 19:40 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK SHARKS LODNO
16. kolo |
5:0 kont. 10.03.2012 15:00 |
|
HBK KNM B - HBK CEIT
16. kolo |
5:4 11.03.2012 13:20 |
|
1
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Wild Wind
16. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 11.03.2012 15:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Nortons - HBK SHARKS LODNO
17. kolo |
2:0 16.03.2012 18:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC KOLÁROVICE
17. kolo |
4:5 16.03.2012 19:40 |
|
2
1
HBC Rosina - Wild Wind
17. kolo |
8:3 17.03.2012 15:30 |
|
HBK KNM B - DANDY Group
17. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 17.03.2012 17:10 |
|
1
HBK CEIT - HBK KNM Predators
17. kolo |
1:2 18.03.2012 15:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBK KNM B - Wild Wind
18. kolo |
11:4 23.03.2012 18:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK SHARKS LODNO
18. kolo |
9:3 23.03.2012 19:40 |
|
1
HBC Rajec - HBC KOLÁROVICE
18. kolo |
7:2 24.03.2012 15:10 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - HBK KNM Predators
18. kolo |
3:2 24.03.2012 16:50 |
|
Nortons - HBK CEIT
18. kolo |
4:6 25.03.2012 15:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBK CEIT - HBC Rosina
19. kolo |
0:7 30.03.2012 18:20 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
19. kolo |
6:9 30.03.2012 20:00 |
|
HBK SHARKS LODNO - HBK KNM B
19. kolo |
0:5 kont. 31.03.2012 10:30 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - DANDY Group
19. kolo |
0:3 31.03.2012 16:50 |
|
1
Wild Wind - HBC Rajec
19. kolo |
7:1 01.04.2012 15:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM Predators - Nortons
20. kolo |
5:2 13.04.2012 18:20 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Rajec
20. kolo |
3:6 14.04.2012 15:00 |
|
1
HBK SHARKS LODNO - HBC Rosina
20. kolo |
0:5 kont. 14.04.2012 16:40 |
|
Wild Wind - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
20. kolo |
4:8 14.04.2012 18:20 |
|
1
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBK KNM B
20. kolo |
0:7 15.04.2012 15:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM B - HBK KNM Predators
21. kolo |
10:0 20.04.2012 18:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Wild Wind
21. kolo |
8:1 21.04.2012 14:30 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - Nortons
21. kolo |
12:2 21.04.2012 16:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK CEIT
21. kolo |
7:6 21.04.2012 17:30 |
|
1
HBC Rajec - HBK SHARKS LODNO
21. kolo |
5:0 kont. 29.04.2012 14:30 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBK SHARKS LODNO
22. kolo |
13:0 27.04.2012 19:40 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK KNM Predators
22. kolo |
4:5 28.04.2012 13:00 |
|
HBC Rajec - HBK CEIT
22. kolo |
13:7 28.04.2012 14:40 |
|
HBK KNM B - Nortons
22. kolo |
14:1 28.04.2012 16:20 |
|
1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Rosina
22. kolo |
2:17 28.04.2012 18:00 |