Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBK RONA Rozkvet - HBC Revolution
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 20.06.2020 15:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBK RONA Rozkvet
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
1:6 21.06.2020 14:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - EUROIMPEX
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
6:5 p.p. 19.06.2020 20:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
4:3 21.06.2020 18:30 |
|
Scorpions - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:12 20.06.2020 11:00 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - Scorpions
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
1:7 21.06.2020 15:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HBK Čadca
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
12:2 19.06.2020 18:30 |
|
HBK Čadca - Blackhawks
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:11 21.06.2020 17:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - ALL-INN Budatín
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
13:1 20.06.2020 17:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HURRICANES
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:1 20.06.2020 18:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:9 20.06.2020 20:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Warriors Hlboké
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
14:3 21.06.2020 20:00 |
|
1
1
HBK RONA Rozkvet - HBC Revolution
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
7:4 27.06.2020 18:30 |
|
1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - EUROIMPEX
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
rieš. 26.06.2020 20:00 |
|
1
Scorpions - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
3:5 27.06.2020 17:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - PEPEK Team
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
0:10 27.06.2020 15:30 |
|
1
HURRICANES - HBC SALORA Žilina
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
1:9 26.06.2020 16:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:15 27.06.2020 20:00 |
|
1
HBK VICTORY - HBK KNM Predators
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:3 26.06.2020 18:30 |
|
1
HBK KNM Predators - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
3:2 28.06.2020 13:30 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Blackhawks - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
7:4 04.07.2020 18:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBK RONA Rozkvet
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
3:2 05.07.2020 15:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBK KNM Predators
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
9:3 03.07.2020 18:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Rajec Wings
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
6:7 04.07.2020 15:00 |
|
1
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - Blackhawks
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
6:3 05.07.2020 16:30 |
|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
3:2 04.07.2020 16:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - PEPEK Team
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
1:10 04.07.2020 19:30 |
|
1
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC SALORA Žilina
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
5:6 p.p. 05.07.2020 18:00 |
|
2
Blackhawks - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
8:4 10.07.2020 19:00 |
|
1
HBK RONA Rozkvet - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
6:5 10.07.2020 20:30 |
|
1
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Rajec Wings
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
5:4 s.n. 12.07.2020 18:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - Blackhawks
Finále (1. zápas) |
2:4 12.07.2020 16:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC SALORA Žilina
Finále (1. zápas) |
8:1 17.07.2020 19:45 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - PEPEK Team
Finále (2. zápas) |
2:5 19.07.2020 17:45 |
|
Blackhawks - HBK RONA Rozkvet
Finále (2. zápas) |
6:2 17.07.2020 18:00 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK KNM Predators
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
7:13 19.07.2020 16:00 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - EUROIMPEX
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
4:5 18.07.2020 11:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
1. kolo |
8:1 28.09.2019 10:30 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - Scorpions
1. kolo |
2:8 28.09.2019 17:30 |
|
HURRICANES - HBK Čadca
1. kolo |
1:13 29.09.2019 15:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - Blackhawks
1. kolo |
1:21 29.09.2019 16:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - EUROIMPEX
1. kolo |
2:10 29.09.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC Revolution
1. kolo |
2:9 29.09.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK KNM Predators
1. kolo |
9:5 25.01.2020 18:15 |
|
HBK VICTORY - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
1. kolo |
3:16 28.02.2020 20:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Blackhawks - Scorpions
2. kolo |
10:9 p.p. 04.10.2019 19:00 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - HBC Revolution
2. kolo |
4:2 05.10.2019 10:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - Pirates Trenčín
2. kolo |
05.10.2019 17:30
pridať výsledok |
|
PEPEK Team - HBK VICTORY
2. kolo |
5:0 kont. 05.10.2019 19:00 |
|
HBK Čadca - EUROIMPEX
2. kolo |
5:1 06.10.2019 15:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Rajec Wings
2. kolo |
9:1 06.10.2019 16:30 |
|
HURRICANES - HBK KNM Predators
2. kolo |
1:8 06.10.2019 18:00 |
|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
2. kolo |
4:3 06.10.2019 19:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pirates Trenčín - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
3. kolo |
19.10.2019 10:00
pridať výsledok |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Blackhawks
3. kolo |
5:4 19.10.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - Scorpions
3. kolo |
4:3 19.10.2019 19:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBK Čadca
3. kolo |
3:5 20.10.2019 15:00 |
|
PEPEK Team - HBC SALORA Žilina
3. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 20.10.2019 16:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK RONA Rozkvet
3. kolo |
2:8 20.10.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - ALL-INN Budatín
3. kolo |
4:2 20.10.2019 19:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HURRICANES
3. kolo |
4:2 22.12.2019 18:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Blackhawks - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
4. kolo |
4:3 s.n. 26.10.2019 10:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HURRICANES
4. kolo |
23:0 26.10.2019 16:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - ALL-INN Budatín
4. kolo |
13:2 26.10.2019 18:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - PEPEK Team
4. kolo |
8:5 26.10.2019 19:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC SALORA Žilina
4. kolo |
5:3 27.10.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK VICTORY
4. kolo |
5:4 31.10.2019 19:30 |
|
Scorpions - HBK RONA Rozkvet
4. kolo |
6:7 29.02.2020 16:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - HBK KNM Predators
5. kolo |
6:3 02.11.2019 16:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Revolution
5. kolo |
3:7 02.11.2019 18:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HBK VICTORY
5. kolo |
4:9 02.11.2019 19:30 |
|
HURRICANES - HBC Rajec Wings
5. kolo |
2:16 03.11.2019 15:00 |
|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - Pirates Trenčín
5. kolo |
03.11.2019 16:30
pridať výsledok |
|
HBK Čadca - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
5. kolo |
4:3 03.11.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Warriors Hlboké
5. kolo |
7:2 03.11.2019 19:30 |
|
Scorpions - EUROIMPEX
5. kolo |
9:3 07.03.2020 19:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ALL-INN Budatín - PEPEK Team
6. kolo |
2:13 09.11.2019 15:00 |
|
HBK Čadca - Pirates Trenčín
6. kolo |
09.11.2019 16:30
pridať výsledok |
|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - HBK VICTORY
6. kolo |
10:2 09.11.2019 19:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HBK KNM Predators
6. kolo |
14:4 10.11.2019 15:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Revolution
6. kolo |
8:6 10.11.2019 16:30 |
|
Scorpions - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
6. kolo |
4:5 p.p. 10.11.2019 18:00 |
|
HURRICANES - HBC Warriors Hlboké
6. kolo |
1:4 10.11.2019 19:30 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - HBC Rajec Wings
6. kolo |
5:2 01.12.2019 11:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC SALORA Žilina - ALL-INN Budatín
7. kolo |
7:3 15.11.2019 18:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - EUROIMPEX
7. kolo |
5:2 15.11.2019 20:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
7. kolo |
1:5 16.11.2019 11:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - Scorpions
7. kolo |
5:8 16.11.2019 16:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - HURRICANES
7. kolo |
11:1 16.11.2019 19:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK Čadca
7. kolo |
3:10 17.11.2019 17:30 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK RONA Rozkvet
7. kolo |
3:18 17.11.2019 19:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - PEPEK Team
8. kolo |
3:5 22.11.2019 18:30 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - HBC Warriors Hlboké
8. kolo |
13:2 23.11.2019 11:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBK KNM Predators
8. kolo |
10:4 23.11.2019 16:30 |
|
HBK Čadca - HBK VICTORY
8. kolo |
4:1 23.11.2019 18:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
8. kolo |
3:5 23.11.2019 19:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Rajec Wings
8. kolo |
12:6 24.11.2019 18:00 |
|
HURRICANES - HBC SALORA Žilina
8. kolo |
3:5 24.11.2019 19:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM Predators
9. kolo |
12:6 29.11.2019 18:30 |
|
Scorpions - HBK VICTORY
9. kolo |
10:1 29.11.2019 20:00 |
|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - ALL-INN Budatín
9. kolo |
8:1 30.11.2019 15:00 |
|
HBK Čadca - PEPEK Team
9. kolo |
10:1 30.11.2019 18:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Rajec Wings
9. kolo |
13:1 30.11.2019 19:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC Warriors Hlboké
9. kolo |
19:2 01.12.2019 19:30 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - HBC SALORA Žilina
9. kolo |
8:1 01.02.2020 19:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Rajec Wings
10. kolo |
12:6 06.12.2019 18:30 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - HURRICANES
10. kolo |
11:3 07.12.2019 18:00 |
|
Scorpions - PEPEK Team
10. kolo |
8:3 08.12.2019 17:00 |
|
Blackhawks - HBC SALORA Žilina
10. kolo |
6:2 08.12.2019 18:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Warriors Hlboké
10. kolo |
11:4 08.12.2019 20:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBK VICTORY
10. kolo |
6:1 24.01.2020 18:30 |
|
HBK Čadca - ALL-INN Budatín
10. kolo |
3:0 02.02.2020 18:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ALL-INN Budatín - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
11. kolo |
3:18 14.12.2019 20:00 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - Scorpions
11. kolo |
4:5 15.12.2019 15:45 |
|
HBK Čadca - Blackhawks
11. kolo |
5:8 15.12.2019 17:15 |
|
HURRICANES - HBC Revolution
11. kolo |
5:19 15.12.2019 18:45 |
|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - EUROIMPEX
11. kolo |
5:2 25.01.2020 20:15 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBC Rajec Wings
11. kolo |
5:7 26.01.2020 19:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBK KNM Predators
11. kolo |
5:6 08.02.2020 20:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Warriors Hlboké
12. kolo |
7:3 15.12.2019 20:15 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HURRICANES
12. kolo |
7:0 07.02.2020 18:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
12. kolo |
7:3 09.02.2020 16:30 |
|
Scorpions - HBK Čadca
12. kolo |
6:2 09.02.2020 18:00 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBK RONA Rozkvet
12. kolo |
4:7 09.02.2020 19:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - PEPEK Team
12. kolo |
2:7 29.02.2020 18:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - ALL-INN Budatín
12. kolo |
9:2 07.03.2020 18:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK VICTORY - Blackhawks
13. kolo |
6:27 07.02.2020 20:00 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBK RONA Rozkvet
13. kolo |
3:11 15.02.2020 17:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Revolution
13. kolo |
3:9 15.02.2020 18:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - HURRICANES
13. kolo |
2:5 15.02.2020 20:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - Scorpions
13. kolo |
5:17 16.02.2020 15:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
13. kolo |
5:4 p.p. 16.02.2020 17:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK Čadca
13. kolo |
0:8 16.02.2020 18:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Revolution - PEPEK Team
14. kolo |
8:3 21.02.2020 18:30 |
|
Scorpions - ALL-INN Budatín
14. kolo |
13:1 22.02.2020 16:30 |
|
Blackhawks - HURRICANES
14. kolo |
20:0 22.02.2020 18:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - HBC SALORA Žilina
14. kolo |
6:3 22.02.2020 19:30 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBK VICTORY
14. kolo |
5:7 23.02.2020 18:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Warriors Hlboké
14. kolo |
13:1 08.03.2020 19:30 |
|
HBK Čadca - HBK RONA Rozkvet
14. kolo |
4:5 14.06.2020 15:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HURRICANES - Scorpions
15. kolo |
0:16 26.01.2020 17:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
15. kolo |
4:8 14.02.2020 18:30 |
|
1
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - HBK Čadca
15. kolo |
9:3 01.03.2020 11:00 |
|
HBK RONA Rozkvet - Blackhawks
15. kolo |
2:9 01.03.2020 16:30 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBC Revolution
15. kolo |
0:6 01.03.2020 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - HBK KNM Predators
15. kolo |
7:8 p.p. 01.03.2020 19:30 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - EUROIMPEX
15. kolo |
0:17 14.06.2020 16:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Blackhawks - EUROIMPEX
16. kolo |
5:10 16.02.2020 20:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - ALL-INN Budatín
16. kolo |
11:2 23.02.2020 16:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
16. kolo |
6:9 07.03.2020 11:00 |
|
HBK KNM Predators - HBK RONA Rozkvet
16. kolo |
4:13 08.03.2020 16:30 |
|
HBC Revolution - HBK Čadca
16. kolo |
3:6 08.03.2020 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - PEPEK Team
16. kolo |
0:18 13.06.2020 20:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC SALORA Žilina
16. kolo |
3:4 p.p. 14.06.2020 13:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HURRICANES - HBK RONA Rozkvet
17. kolo |
2:14 12.06.2020 18:30 |
|
HBC SALORA Žilina - HBK Čadca
17. kolo |
2:15 12.06.2020 20:00 |
|
ALL-INN Budatín - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš
17. kolo |
2:18 13.06.2020 11:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Revolution
17. kolo |
0:10 13.06.2020 17:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - EUROIMPEX
17. kolo |
11:10 13.06.2020 18:30 |
|
PEPEK Team - Blackhawks
17. kolo |
1:18 14.06.2020 18:00 |
|
HBC Warriors Hlboké - Scorpions
17. kolo |
2:13 14.06.2020 19:30 |