Pavúk - play-off
Štvrťfinále |
Semifinále |
FináleO 3. miesto |
Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DANDY Group - HBK KNM
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:1 13.05.2016 20:00 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK KNM
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
10:1 15.05.2016 18:30 |
|
Mikomix - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:2 14.05.2016 17:30 |
|
Mikomix - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
4:1 15.05.2016 14:00 |
|
HBC Rosina - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
9:1 14.05.2016 19:00 |
|
HBC Rosina - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
6:2 15.05.2016 17:00 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:2 14.05.2016 13:30 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
6:3 15.05.2016 15:30 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
6:5 20.05.2016 20:15 |
|
HBK KNM - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
0:5 21.05.2016 18:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - HBC Rosina
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:10 20.05.2016 18:45 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 21.05.2016 15:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Mikomix
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
0:6 21.05.2016 17:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:4 28.05.2016 17:30 |
|
Mikomix - HBC Rosina
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
7:4 28.05.2016 19:00 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
8:1 29.05.2016 11:00 |
|
Mikomix - HBC Rosina
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:5 p.p. 29.05.2016 12:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
4:3 03.06.2016 19:00 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - DANDY Group
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
1:5 05.06.2016 09:30 |
|
Mikomix - HBC Rosina
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 04.06.2016 18:15 |
|
HBC Rosina - Mikomix
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
3:2 05.06.2016 18:00 |
|
Mikomix - HBC Rosina
Semifinále (5. zápas) |
2:5 11.06.2016 19:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina
Finále (1. zápas) |
2:3 p.p. 12.06.2016 19:00 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina
Finále (2. zápas) |
1:2 24.06.2016 19:30 |
|
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
Finále (3. zápas) |
5:4 25.06.2016 20:00 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Mikomix - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
7:6 02.07.2016 19:30 |