Pavúk - play-off
Štvrťfinále |
Semifinále |
FináleO 3. miesto |
Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK KNM - HBC RAJEC Red Wings
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:3 14.05.2015 20:00 |
|
HBC Rosina - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
6:5 10.05.2015 17:45 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
13:1 14.05.2015 18:30 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - LEGENDARY
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:2 10.05.2015 16:15 |
|
HBC Rosina - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
4:3 p.p. 17.05.2015 17:00 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Rosina
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
4:5 24.05.2015 19:00 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
8:0 15.05.2015 18:30 |
|
HBK VICTORY - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
1:4 17.05.2015 12:00 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - LEGENDARY
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
1:3 16.05.2015 18:00 |
|
LEGENDARY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
3:5 17.05.2015 15:30 |
|
HBK KNM - HBC RAJEC Red Wings
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
5:8 16.05.2015 10:00 |
|
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - HBK KNM
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
3:8 17.05.2015 10:30 |
|
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - HBK KNM
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
1:4 22.05.2015 20:00 |
|
1
LEGENDARY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (4. zápas) |
1:5 21.05.2015 19:00 |
|
HBK KNM - HBC RAJEC Red Wings
Štvrťfinále (5. zápas) |
5:3 30.05.2015 14:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:3 31.05.2015 16:30 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - HBK KNM
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
0:5 kont. 31.05.2015 18:00 |
|
HBC Rosina - HBK KNM
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
7:5 06.06.2015 18:30 |
|
HBK KNM - HBC Rosina
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
4:5 s.n. 07.06.2015 17:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
9:1 06.06.2015 17:00 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - DANDY Group
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
2:7 07.06.2015 11:15 |
|
1
HBK KNM - HBC Rosina
Semifinále (4. zápas) |
3:5 14.06.2015 16:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
Finále (1. zápas) |
4:3 s.n. 20.06.2015 18:00 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
Finále (2. zápas) |
3:2 21.06.2015 18:00 |
|
2
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina
Finále (3. zápas) |
3:2 04.07.2015 20:00 |
|
1
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina
Finále (4. zápas) |
5:2 05.07.2015 19:30 |
|
1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group
Finále (5. zápas) |
1:6 10.07.2015 17:30 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBK KNM
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
3:4 s.n. 10.07.2015 19:15 |