Pavúk - play-off
Štvrťfinále |
Semifinále |
FináleO 3. miesto |
Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Mikomix - HBC Budatín
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
10:5 27.05.2017 18:30 |
|
Mikomix - HBC Budatín
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
7:1 21.05.2017 18:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
6:0 20.05.2017 17:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBK VICTORY
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
5:2 21.05.2017 10:30 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 27.05.2017 17:00 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC Rajec Wings
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
13:1 28.05.2017 18:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:4 p.p. 19.05.2017 19:30 |
|
EUROIMPEX - TJ SOKOL Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:1 21.05.2017 20:00 |
|
HBK VICTORY - DANDY Group
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
1:15 26.05.2017 18:30 |
|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - EUROIMPEX
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 s.n. 26.05.2017 20:00 |
|
HBC Budatín - Mikomix
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
3:4 04.06.2017 19:00 |
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
4:7 03.06.2017 09:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Mikomix - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
4:1 09.06.2017 20:00 |
|
Mikomix - EUROIMPEX
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
5:4 p.p. 11.06.2017 18:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
6:3 09.06.2017 18:30 |
|
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
5:4 p.p. 11.06.2017 20:00 |
|
EUROIMPEX - Mikomix
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 16.06.2017 20:00 |
|
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - DANDY Group
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
1:6 16.06.2017 18:30 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Mikomix - DANDY Group
Finále (1. zápas) |
1:2 18.06.2017 18:30 |
|
Mikomix - DANDY Group
Finále (2. zápas) |
4:3 23.06.2017 19:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Mikomix
Finále (3. zápas) |
4:5 s.n. 30.06.2017 19:00 |
|
DANDY Group - Mikomix
Finále (4. zápas) |
3:5 07.07.2017 19:00 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUROIMPEX - HBC Revolutions Žirafa
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
2:1 02.07.2017 19:00 |